Leconfield Wines McLaren Vale Marathon 10 & 11/4/21
10 Apr 2021
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameWaveTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam PosPos In TeamCityStateAge Grade %Age Grade TimePaceWaveStart Time
1124
Mark HOLLINGSWORTHMark HOLLINGSWORTH
#124 Male 30-39
1A02:31:26.8202:31:26.821
(1)
30-391Male1Adelaide Harriers1UNDERDALESouth Australia 82.0102:29:553:35 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
2144
Shaun O'CALLAGHANShaun O'CALLAGHAN
#144 Male 20-29
1A02:38:55.6402:38:55.641
(2)
20-291Male2Bayside Run Club1JOSLINSouth Australia 77.3602:38:553:45 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
3180
Michael WINZARMichael WINZAR
#180 Male 30-39
1A02:42:12.2002:42:12.202
(3)
30-392Male3CAMPERDOWNVictoria 75.8002:42:123:50 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
496
Joseph BEILBYJoseph BEILBY
#96 Male 20-29
1A02:44:47.1302:44:47.132
(4)
20-292Male4PANORAMASouth Australia 74.6102:44:473:54 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
518
Luke ELLIOTTLuke ELLIOTT
#18 Male 20-29
1A02:46:28.1502:46:28.153
(5)
20-293Male5Southern Athletic Club11HALLETT COVESouth Australia 73.8602:46:283:56 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
6205
Jason MATULICKJason MATULICK
#205 Male 20-29
1A02:48:30.8202:48:30.824
(6)
20-294Male6Adelaide Harriers2CRAFERSSouth Australia 72.9602:48:303:59 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
78
Tyler BURROWESTyler BURROWES
#8 Male 20-29
1A02:50:03.7102:50:03.715
(7)
20-295Male7TURNERAustralian Capital Territory 72.3002:50:034:01 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
8201
Emma KRAFTEmma KRAFT
#201 Female 30-39
1A02:56:03.3002:56:03.301
(1)
30-391Female1SARRC - SA Road Runners Club1ALICE SPRINGSNorthern Territory 79.0702:51:154:10 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
9188
Brad ATKINSONBrad ATKINSON
#188 Male 30-39
1A02:57:54.6202:57:54.623
(8)
30-393Male8SOUTHBANKVictoria 69.1102:57:544:12 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
10122
Lachlan HILLISLachlan HILLIS
#122 Male 20-29
1A02:59:42.4202:59:42.426
(9)
20-296Male9Run Club Adelaide1TOORAK GARDENSSouth Australia 68.4202:59:424:15 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
1169
Benjamin SHARPBenjamin SHARP
#69 Male 30-39
1A03:04:55.1503:04:55.154
(10)
30-394Male10Flinders Athletics Club1HACKHAM WESTSouth Australia 66.4903:04:554:22 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
12215
Jennifer ROBERTSONJennifer ROBERTSON
#215 Female 40-49
1A03:06:17.1303:06:17.131
(2)
40-491Female2Run As One1HENLEY BEACH SOUTHSouth Australia 81.2802:46:364:24 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
13211
Adriano PAVIAAdriano PAVIA
#211 Male 30-39
1A03:08:06.7603:08:06.765
(11)
30-395Male11ROYAL PARKSouth Australia 65.3603:08:064:27 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
1473
Josh SMITHJosh SMITH
#73 Male 40-49
1A03:08:14.8403:08:14.841
(12)
40-491Male12Southern Athletic Club12SEAFORD MEADOWSSouth Australia 66.4503:05:014:27 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
15200
Morwenna JONESMorwenna JONES
#200 Female 20-29
1A03:08:57.1403:08:57.141
(3)
20-291Female3MIDDLETONSouth Australia 71.6703:08:574:28 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
16214
Aidan RICHAidan RICH
#214 Male 30-39
1A03:10:02.4103:10:02.416
(13)
30-396Male13BURWOODVictoria 64.7003:10:024:30 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
17182
Johan BOTHAJohan BOTHA
#182 Male 30-39
1A03:12:00.6003:12:00.607
(14)
30-397Male14ADELAIDESouth Australia 64.2403:11:234:32 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
18153
Ash SHEPAsh SHEP
#153 Female 20-29
1A03:13:02.5903:13:02.592
(4)
20-292Female4GLENELG EASTSouth Australia 70.1503:13:024:34 min:sec/km42.2k wave 208:02:00
1965
Jack ROWEJack ROWE
#65 Male 30-39
1A03:13:26.6703:13:26.678
(15)
30-398Male15MOUNT BARKERSouth Australia 63.5603:13:264:35 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
204
Geoff ATKINSONGeoff ATKINSON
#4 Male 50-59
1A03:14:51.5803:14:51.581
(16)
50-591Male16WOODCROFTSouth Australia 74.8702:44:124:37 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
21162
Nick STOKOENick STOKOE
#162 Male 30-39
1A03:15:20.9703:15:20.979
(17)
30-399Male17RICHMONDSouth Australia 63.1403:14:434:37 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
22220
Riley SMITHRiley SMITH
#220 Male 30-39
1A03:16:15.7803:16:15.7810
(18)
30-3910Male18ENCOUNTER BAYSouth Australia 62.6503:16:154:39 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
23150
Kate SAVAGEKate SAVAGE
#150 Female 40-49
1A03:17:44.1503:17:44.152
(5)
40-492Female5KENT TOWN DCSouth Australia 71.3603:09:464:41 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
24193
Justin BROCKJustin BROCK
#193 Male 40-49
1A03:17:57.3703:17:57.372
(19)
40-492Male19VISTASouth Australia 65.5603:07:324:41 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
25195
Ryan DAVISRyan DAVIS
#195 Male 30-39
1A03:18:37.5103:18:37.5111
(20)
30-3911Male20WHYALLA JENKINSSouth Australia 61.9003:18:374:42 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
26177
Nicholas WHITHAMNicholas WHITHAM
#177 Male 30-39
1A03:19:54.9703:19:54.9712
(21)
30-3912Male21MELROSE PARKSouth Australia 61.5003:19:544:44 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
27138
Nicholas MCCARTHYNicholas MCCARTHY
#138 Male 40-49
1A03:20:10.9903:20:10.993
(22)
40-493Male22WEST FOOTSCRAYVictoria 64.3403:11:054:44 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
2846
Troy LEYSONTroy LEYSON
#46 Male 30-39
2C03:20:52.8403:20:52.8413
(23)
30-3913Male23Southern Athletic Club13MORPHETT VALESouth Australia 61.2103:20:524:45 min:sec/km42.2k wave 308:04:00
29209
Harry NISSENHarry NISSEN
#209 Male 20-29
1B03:23:38.8003:23:38.807
(24)
20-297Male24Not part of any club or team just doing it with a 1GOOLWASouth Australia 60.3703:23:384:49 min:sec/km42.2k wave 208:02:00
302
Kane ABBOTTKane ABBOTT
#2 Male 30-39
2C03:23:42.2703:23:42.2714
(25)
30-3914Male25GLENELG EASTSouth Australia 60.5503:23:034:49 min:sec/km42.2k wave 308:04:00
31184
Benjamin STANDISHBenjamin STANDISH
#184 Male 30-39
1B03:26:29.4703:26:29.4715
(26)
30-3915Male26WARRADALESouth Australia 59.5403:26:294:53 min:sec/km42.2k wave 208:02:00
32117
Joshua FRASERJoshua FRASER
#117 Male 20-29
2C03:26:49.5203:26:49.528
(27)
20-298Male27KLEMZIGSouth Australia 59.4503:26:494:54 min:sec/km42.2k wave 308:04:00
33154
Joshua SHEPPARDJoshua SHEPPARD
#154 Male 20-29
1B03:27:49.2203:27:49.229
(28)
20-299Male28No team 1BANKSIA PARKSouth Australia 59.1603:27:494:55 min:sec/km42.2k wave 208:02:00
34101
Kelli BLAKELYKelli BLAKELY
#101 Female 40-49
1B03:28:10.1003:28:10.103
(6)
40-493Female6CUMBERLAND PARKSouth Australia 67.7803:19:464:55 min:sec/km42.2k wave 208:02:00
3581
Leigh THOMPSONLeigh THOMPSON
#81 Male 40-49
1A03:28:12.5203:28:12.524
(29)
40-494Male29Flinders Athletics Club2ADELAIDESouth Australia 60.5103:23:114:56 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
36229
Kara GIANNONEKara GIANNONE
#229 Female 20-29
1B03:28:25.4903:28:25.493
(7)
20-293Female7MALVERN EASTVictoria 64.9703:28:254:56 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
37228
Stefan ZERVIDESStefan ZERVIDES
#228 Male 20-29
1B03:28:35.3003:28:35.3010
(30)
20-2910Male30MALVERN EASTVictoria 58.9403:28:354:56 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
38149
Obed ROSENZWEIGObed ROSENZWEIG
#149 Male 20-29
1A03:28:46.8303:28:46.8311
(31)
20-2911Male31ADELAIDESouth Australia 58.8903:28:464:56 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
39197
Darcy FURNELLDarcy FURNELL
#197 Male 20-29
1A03:28:55.2703:28:55.2712
(32)
20-2912Male32HALLETT COVESouth Australia 58.8503:28:554:57 min:sec/km42.2k wave 208:02:00
4041
Rob JOHNSONRob JOHNSON
#41 Male 40-49
1A03:32:27.9403:32:27.945
(33)
40-495Male33SRG - Southern Running Group21MOANASouth Australia 59.7303:25:515:02 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
41212
Jason PORPLYZIAJason PORPLYZIA
#212 Male 30-39
1B03:34:02.3003:34:02.3016
(34)
30-3916Male34WOODVILLE SOUTHSouth Australia 57.4403:34:025:04 min:sec/km42.2k wave 208:02:00
4293
Daniel BARKERDaniel BARKER
#93 Male 40-49
2C03:34:56.5003:34:56.506
(35)
40-496Male35WALKERVILLESouth Australia 60.3803:23:385:05 min:sec/km42.2k wave 408:06:00
4349
Christopher MCIVERChristopher MCIVER
#49 Male 40-49
1A03:36:01.2403:36:01.247
(36)
40-497Male36MORPHETT VALESouth Australia 61.9803:18:225:07 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
44213
Samuel PRYORSamuel PRYOR
#213 Male 30-39
1B03:38:04.6903:38:04.6917
(37)
30-3917Male37ATHELSTONESouth Australia 56.3803:38:045:10 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
4548
Bernice MARTINBernice MARTIN
#48 Female 40-49
1B03:38:46.5403:38:46.544
(8)
40-494Female8Running Mums Australia1HAPPY VALLEYSouth Australia 65.4203:26:595:11 min:sec/km42.2k wave 208:02:00
4639
Megan INGEMegan INGE
#39 Female 40-49
1A03:40:14.2803:40:14.285
(9)
40-495Female9Henley Runners Group1HENLEY BEACHSouth Australia 67.0303:22:015:13 min:sec/km42.2k wave 108:00:10
47119
Brett GOLDFINCHBrett GOLDFINCH
#119 Male 30-39
1A03:41:02.3903:41:02.3918
(38)
30-3918Male38STRATHALBYNSouth Australia 55.6203:41:025:14 min:sec/km42.2k wave 208:02:00
48216
Andrew ROESLERAndrew ROESLER
#216 Male 40-49
1B03:41:07.6903:41:07.698
(39)
40-498Male39PT WILLUNGASouth Australia 56.5703:37:205:14 min:sec/km42.2k wave 208:02:00
4962
Umang QAZIUmang QAZI
#62 Female 30-39
2C03:41:24.6903:41:24.692
(10)
30-392Female10COLLINGWOODVictoria 61.1603:41:245:14 min:sec/km42.2k wave 408:06:00
5098
Rachel BEURSKENSRachel BEURSKENS
#98 Female 30-39
1A03:41:44.8103:41:44.813
(11)
30-393Female11STRATHALBYNSouth Australia 61.2303:41:105:15 min:sec/km42.2k wave 408:06:00
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
   

fb