Great Southern Run Fest
16 May 2021
Page 1 of 12 (576 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamSuburbStateAge Grade %Age Grade TimePaceWaveStart Time
11138
Cael MULHOLLANDCael MULHOLLAND
#1138 Male 15-17
00:34:49.1800:34:49.181
(1)
15-171Male1Adelaide HarriersFLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia 76.7300:34:493:28 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
21637
Matthew DIMONTEMatthew DIMONTE
#1637 Male 30-39
00:37:47.8800:37:47.881
(2)
30-391Male2Run As OnePLYMPTON PARKSouth Australia 71.1200:37:343:46 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
31325
Steve HODGSONSteve HODGSON
#1325 Male 40-49
00:38:13.6600:38:13.661
(3)
40-491Male3FLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia 75.1800:35:323:49 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
41490
Lachlan HILLISLachlan HILLIS
#1490 Male 20-29
00:39:03.6200:39:03.621
(4)
20-291Male4TOORAK GARDENSSouth Australia 68.4000:39:033:54 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
51540
Andrew HEATHERSHAWAndrew HEATHERSHAW
#1540 Male 50-59
00:40:05.1600:40:05.161
(5)
50-591Male5Run As OneWEST HINDMARSHSouth Australia 76.1800:35:044:00 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
61128
Jett MCLEODJett MCLEOD
#1128 Male U15
00:41:02.3300:41:02.331
(6)
U151Male6The SummiteersMACCLESFIELDSouth Australia 65.1000:41:024:06 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
71129
Edward MCPHERSONEdward MCPHERSON
#1129 Male 30-39
00:41:09.4000:41:09.402
(7)
30-392Male7PROSPECTSouth Australia 65.3100:40:544:06 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
81065
Clinton FOSTERClinton FOSTER
#1065 Male 30-39
00:42:29.3200:42:29.323
(8)
30-393Male8NORTH ADELAIDESouth Australia 64.5800:41:224:14 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
91645
Andrew LAWLESSAndrew LAWLESS
#1645 Male 20-29
00:42:51.4800:42:51.482
(9)
20-292Male9SARRC - SA Road Runners ClubWOODVILLESouth Australia 62.3400:42:514:17 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
101368
Lisa DAVISLisa DAVIS
#1368 Female 40-49
00:43:10.7300:43:10.731
(1)
40-491Female1CRAFERSSouth Australia 74.4900:40:434:19 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
111507
Anna PEARCEAnna PEARCE
#1507 Female 30-39
00:43:31.6700:43:31.671
(2)
30-391Female2GLENALTASouth Australia 70.1900:43:124:21 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
121499
Taylah ATTWELL-GILLTaylah ATTWELL-GILL
#1499 Female 20-29
00:43:56.2600:43:56.261
(3)
20-291Female3MCLAREN VALESouth Australia 69.0400:43:564:23 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
131491
Joshua HEFFERNANJoshua HEFFERNAN
#1491 Male 30-39
00:44:16.2000:44:16.204
(10)
30-394Male10ADELAIDESouth Australia 61.9900:43:064:25 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
141378
Liam HELLABYLiam HELLABY
#1378 Male 20-29
00:44:19.3500:44:19.353
(11)
20-293Male11PORT NOARLUNGA SOUTHSouth Australia 60.2800:44:194:25 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
151643
Jai DOWNESJai DOWNES
#1643 Male 18-19
00:44:19.4900:44:19.491
(12)
18-191Male12ALDINGA BEACHSouth Australia 60.2700:44:194:25 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
161630
Cameron PREISSCameron PREISS
#1630 Male U15
00:44:19.5000:44:19.502
(13)
U152Male13Northern Districts Athletics ClubGREENWITHSouth Australia 60.2700:44:194:25 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
171265
Euan MONAGHANEuan MONAGHAN
#1265 Male 18-19
00:44:26.3800:44:26.382
(14)
18-192Male14CHRISTIES BEACHSouth Australia 60.1200:44:264:26 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
181232
Andrew CURTISAndrew CURTIS
#1232 Male 50-59
00:44:27.4000:44:27.402
(15)
50-592Male15Southern Athletic ClubFLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia 68.1900:39:104:26 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
191601
Samii CHANSamii CHAN
#1601 Male 40-49
00:44:41.3200:44:41.322
(16)
40-492Male16Northern Districts Athletics ClubMAWSON LAKESSouth Australia 65.5500:40:454:28 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
201398
Thanh VONGThanh VONG
#1398 Male 20-29
00:45:08.9200:45:08.924
(17)
20-294Male17PROSPECTSouth Australia 59.1700:45:084:30 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
211592
Travis RUDIGERTravis RUDIGER
#1592 Male 30-39
00:45:32.9600:45:32.965
(18)
30-395Male18STRATHALBYNSouth Australia 60.9100:43:514:33 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
221618
Hannah ELLIOTTHannah ELLIOTT
#1618 Female 18-19
00:45:53.5500:45:53.551
(4)
18-191Female4STIRLINGSouth Australia 66.1000:45:534:35 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
231530
Michael ANICKALIGERMichael ANICKALIGER
#1530 Male 30-39
00:46:07.8500:46:07.856
(19)
30-396Male19Trail Running SAFINDONSouth Australia 58.5700:45:374:36 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
241047
Steve DAVIESSteve DAVIES
#1047 Male 60-69
00:46:49.8800:46:49.881
(20)
60-691Male20LARGS BAYSouth Australia 71.2000:37:314:40 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
251403
Yasmin TODDYasmin TODD
#1403 Female 30-39
00:46:53.4600:46:53.462
(5)
30-392Female5Fast Lane CoachingTROTT PARKSouth Australia 64.7900:46:494:41 min:sec/km10km wave310:04:00
261253
Tim JORDANTim JORDAN
#1253 Male 40-49
00:46:54.5200:46:54.523
(21)
40-493Male21ALDINGASouth Australia 60.8900:43:524:41 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
271537
Alex FROSTAlex FROST
#1537 Male 40-49
00:47:27.9000:47:27.904
(22)
40-494Male22UNLEYSouth Australia 60.9300:43:504:44 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
281512
Tom GRIFFITHTom GRIFFITH
#1512 Male 40-49
00:47:33.6300:47:33.635
(23)
40-495Male23HAWTHORNSouth Australia 60.4300:44:124:45 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
291635
Kamila WILCZYNSKAKamila WILCZYNSKA
#1635 Female 30-39
00:47:37.3700:47:37.373
(6)
30-393Female6WARRADALESouth Australia 63.6900:47:374:45 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
301628
Dustin BRABANDDustin BRABAND
#1628 Male 20-29
00:47:56.6500:47:56.655
(24)
20-295Male24WARRADALESouth Australia 55.7200:47:564:47 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
311642
Claire SIMSClaire SIMS
#1642 Female 30-39
00:48:05.8600:48:05.864
(7)
30-394Female7Trail Running SANETHERBYSouth Australia 63.5200:47:454:48 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
321362
Paul BUHAGIARPaul BUHAGIAR
#1362 Male 50-59
00:48:21.7400:48:21.743
(25)
50-593Male25GREENACRESSouth Australia 61.8100:43:134:50 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
331569
Michael BRANSONMichael BRANSON
#1569 Male 40-49
00:48:27.8300:48:27.836
(26)
40-496Male26SHEIDOW PARKSouth Australia 59.3000:45:034:50 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
341442
Stephen WILKINSONStephen WILKINSON
#1442 Male 50-59
00:48:41.3900:48:41.394
(27)
50-594Male27The SummiteersMT BARKERSouth Australia 61.8300:43:124:52 min:sec/km10km wave310:04:00
351317
Danny HALLDanny HALL
#1317 Male 30-39
00:48:44.6700:48:44.677
(28)
30-397Male28V2FITOÆHALLORAN HILLSouth Australia 55.4200:48:124:52 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
361552
Rosie RANFORDRosie RANFORD
#1552 Female 15-17
00:48:53.5300:48:53.531
(8)
15-171Female8Adelaide HarriersHENLEY BEACH SOUTHSouth Australia 62.0400:48:534:53 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
371603
John MARCHANTJohn MARCHANT
#1603 Male 30-39
00:49:11.6700:49:11.678
(29)
30-398Male29Moana parkrunSEAFORDSouth Australia 55.7800:47:534:55 min:sec/km10km wave310:04:00
381352
Julianne SCHLIEBSJulianne SCHLIEBS
#1352 Female 40-49
00:49:12.3400:49:12.342
(9)
40-492Female9Running Mums AustraliaGRANGESouth Australia 64.4700:47:034:55 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
391486
Helen ALLNUTTHelen ALLNUTT
#1486 Female 50-59
00:49:17.1100:49:17.111
(10)
50-591Female10Run As OneBELLEVUE HEIGHTSSouth Australia 72.0300:42:064:55 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
401616
Amy NEWLANDAmy NEWLAND
#1616 Female 20-29
00:49:17.5700:49:17.572
(11)
20-292Female11CLEARVIEWSouth Australia 61.5400:49:174:55 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
411606
Lewis PATONLewis PATON
#1606 Male U15
00:49:17.8300:49:17.833
(30)
U153Male30Fast Lane CoachingHALLETT COVESouth Australia 54.2000:49:174:55 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
421170
Lisa ROBINSONLisa ROBINSON
#1170 Female 50-59
00:49:28.5700:49:28.572
(12)
50-592Female12GRANGESouth Australia 69.2100:43:494:56 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
431644
Darren SHERRAHDarren SHERRAH
#1644 Male 50-59
00:49:29.8100:49:29.815
(31)
50-595Male31MOANASouth Australia 62.1500:42:594:56 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
441608
Emily SANDOWEmily SANDOW
#1608 Female 30-39
00:49:42.4500:49:42.455
(13)
30-395Female13PORT WILLUNGASouth Australia 61.8300:49:034:58 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
451586
Alan MCLENNANAlan MCLENNAN
#1586 Male 50-59
00:49:43.6200:49:43.626
(32)
50-596Male32Christies Beach parkrunABERFOYLE PARKSouth Australia 59.7000:44:444:58 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
461638
Richard HILLISRichard HILLIS
#1638 Male 50-59
00:49:48.8800:49:48.887
(33)
50-597Male33TOORAK GARDENSSouth Australia 62.2100:42:564:58 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
471137
Ali MOYLANAli MOYLAN
#1137 Female 30-39
00:50:13.5400:50:13.546
(14)
30-396Female14Rainbow Run ClubLOBETHALSouth Australia 61.9400:48:585:01 min:sec/km10km wave210:02:00
481025
Ben BREAVINGTONBen BREAVINGTON
#1025 Male 30-39
00:50:15.8000:50:15.809
(34)
30-399Male34MOUNT BARKERSouth Australia 54.3000:49:115:01 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
491541
Sarah HNARAKISSarah HNARAKIS
#1541 Female 20-29
00:50:19.7500:50:19.753
(15)
20-293Female15BEULAH PARKSouth Australia 60.2700:50:195:01 min:sec/km10km wave310:04:00
501582
Mark KOENMark KOEN
#1582 Male 40-49
00:50:21.7600:50:21.767
(35)
40-497Male35ALDINGASouth Australia 56.0400:47:405:02 min:sec/km10km wave110:00:00
Page 1 of 12 (576 items)
   

fb