Conquer the Summit 2021
21 Mar 2021

     
     
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam PosPos In TeamPaceWaveStart Time
196
Bryn NICHOLLSBryn NICHOLLS
#96 Male 40-44
01:21:20.901:21:20.91
(1)
40-441Male1Adelaide Harriers114:04 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
2109
Mark HOWARDMark HOWARD
#109 Male 45-49
01:23:01.701:23:01.71
(2)
45-491Male2Adelaide Harriers124:09 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
331
Shaun FITCHShaun FITCH
#31 Male 30-34
01:26:33.801:26:33.81
(3)
30-341Male3The Summiteers214:19 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
594
Michael VARNEYMichael VARNEY
#94 Male 45-49
01:29:22.201:29:22.22
(4)
45-492Male44:28 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
6146
Cameron BROWNCameron BROWN
#146 Male 35-39
01:29:52.901:29:52.91
(5)
35-391Male54:29 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
7140
Jack ROWEJack ROWE
#140 Male 30-34
01:33:43.501:33:43.52
(6)
30-342Male64:41 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
8129
Jarred DEMPSEYJarred DEMPSEY
#129 Male 30-34
01:34:22.701:34:22.73
(7)
30-343Male74:43 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
973
Chris SIMMONSChris SIMMONS
#73 Male 35-39
01:34:53.101:34:53.12
(8)
35-392Male84:44 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
10123
Christopher SMITHChristopher SMITH
#123 Male 45-49
01:34:58.001:34:58.03
(9)
45-493Male94:44 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
11126
Luke CIBICHLuke CIBICH
#126 Male 35-39
01:35:02.501:35:02.53
(10)
35-393Male10Beyond Bank Australia314:45 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
1287
Phil MCNAMARAPhil MCNAMARA
#87 Male 50-54
01:35:14.901:35:14.91
(11)
50-541Male11The Summiteers224:45 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
1359
Ben HERBIGBen HERBIG
#59 Male 35-39
01:36:33.101:36:33.14
(12)
35-394Male124:49 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
1446
Michael TAGELLMichael TAGELL
#46 Male 60-64
01:37:46.201:37:46.21
(13)
60-641Male13Adelaide Harriers144:53 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
15141
Nick HURLEYNick HURLEY
#141 Male 30-34
01:38:52.401:38:52.44
(14)
30-344Male14Beyond Bank Australia324:56 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
16100
Matty BARTERMatty BARTER
#100 Male 45-49
01:39:37.201:39:37.24
(15)
45-494Male154:58 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
1728
Daniel VOLTZDaniel VOLTZ
#28 Male 45-49
01:40:25.901:40:25.95
(16)
45-495Male16The Summiteers235:01 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
1827
Ricky SEGURARicky SEGURA
#27 Male 40-44
01:40:26.701:40:26.72
(17)
40-442Male17The Summiteers245:01 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
19116
Scott SMITHScott SMITH
#116 Male 50-54
01:42:23.601:42:23.62
(18)
50-542Male185:07 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
2286
Dan HUMPHREYDan HUMPHREY
#86 Male 45-49
01:44:28.701:44:28.76
(19)
45-496Male195:13 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
2364
Jesse MILESJesse MILES
#64 Male 30-34
01:44:30.201:44:30.25
(20)
30-345Male205:13 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
24128
Jeremy QUARTERMAINEJeremy QUARTERMAINE
#128 Male 40-44
01:44:48.601:44:48.63
(21)
40-443Male21Beyond Bank Australia335:14 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
2566
Buddha TAMANGBuddha TAMANG
#66 Male 40-44
01:44:51.901:44:51.94
(22)
40-444Male22Team Tamang5:14 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
26134
Stuart CALLARYStuart CALLARY
#134 Male 35-39
01:45:47.301:45:47.35
(23)
35-395Male235:17 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
27131
Graham BARTELGraham BARTEL
#131 Male 35-39
01:47:13.601:47:13.66
(24)
35-396Male245:21 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
29112
Alexander LEEAlexander LEE
#112 Male 30-34
01:47:25.201:47:25.26
(25)
30-346Male255:22 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
3015
Andrew COLLINSAndrew COLLINS
#15 Male 45-49
01:47:33.201:47:33.27
(26)
45-497Male265:22 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
31118
Ben BREAVINGTONBen BREAVINGTON
#118 Male 35-39
01:47:43.901:47:43.97
(27)
35-397Male275:23 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
32110
Steven CONNSteven CONN
#110 Male 40-44
01:47:48.301:47:48.35
(28)
40-445Male285:23 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
3493
Jordan CRESPJordan CRESP
#93 Male 15-19
01:48:34.501:48:34.51
(29)
15-191Male29The Summiteers415:25 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
3571
Chris JENNERChris JENNER
#71 Male 30-34
01:48:57.301:48:57.37
(30)
30-347Male30Strathalbyn Run Club5:26 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
3743
Natsuki NISHINatsuki NISHI
#43 Male 40-44
01:50:37.401:50:37.46
(31)
40-446Male315:31 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
3818
Philipp ROHLFSHAGENPhilipp ROHLFSHAGEN
#18 Male 40-44
01:50:53.201:50:53.27
(32)
40-447Male325:32 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
3967
Troy FOSTERTroy FOSTER
#67 Male 45-49
01:51:44.301:51:44.38
(33)
45-498Male335:35 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
40135
Jason SLUGGETTJason SLUGGETT
#135 Male 40-44
01:52:56.701:52:56.78
(34)
40-448Male345:38 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
41136
Dan LINDSAYDan LINDSAY
#136 Male 40-44
01:53:15.601:53:15.69
(35)
40-449Male355:39 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
4460
Martin WALSHMartin WALSH
#60 Male 55-59
01:54:39.701:54:39.71
(36)
55-591Male36The Summiteers425:43 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
4568
Stephen WILKINSONStephen WILKINSON
#68 Male 50-54
01:54:51.801:54:51.83
(37)
50-543Male37MTBHS5:44 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
4641
Brian MCCLARENBrian MCCLAREN
#41 Male 70+
01:55:15.201:55:15.21
(38)
70+1Male385:45 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
47137
Finn HOWARDFinn HOWARD
#137 Male 20-24
01:56:06.301:56:06.31
(39)
20-241Male39Team Snowys615:48 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
49120
Ben COLLATONBen COLLATON
#120 Male 40-44
01:57:22.201:57:22.210
(40)
40-4410Male40Team Snowys625:52 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
51102
Sibbe LODENSTEINSibbe LODENSTEIN
#102 Male 45-49
01:57:52.101:57:52.19
(41)
45-499Male415:53 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
5232
Josh JAEGERJosh JAEGER
#32 Male 45-49
01:58:58.701:58:58.710
(42)
45-4910Male42The Summiteers435:56 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
53111
Scott HOPEScott HOPE
#111 Male 35-39
01:59:03.201:59:03.28
(43)
35-398Male435:57 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
5463
Steven TILEYSteven TILEY
#63 Male 40-44
01:59:15.601:59:15.611
(44)
40-4411Male445:57 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
61127
Mark PIENAARMark PIENAAR
#127 Male 60-64
02:04:30.802:04:30.82
(45)
60-642Male45Beyond Bank Australia346:13 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
63145
Brad SARGENTBrad SARGENT
#145 Male 40-44
02:04:58.402:04:58.412
(46)
40-4412Male466:14 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
6481
Jason HUNTERJason HUNTER
#81 Male 30-34
02:05:06.202:05:06.28
(47)
30-348Male476:15 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
6514
Harley COPPINGHarley COPPING
#14 Male 40-44
02:05:18.502:05:18.513
(48)
40-4413Male48The Summiteers526:15 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
6775
Adrian COWELLAdrian COWELL
#75 Male 55-59
02:05:43.402:05:43.42
(49)
55-592Male496:17 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
6870
James HUTCHINSONJames HUTCHINSON
#70 Male 40-44
02:07:19.902:07:19.914
(50)
40-4414Male506:21 min:sec/km20km Run start at 8:00am08:00:00
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
   

fb